Clare Valley (09-05-2010)
Ride Distance: 85km

Completion Details
Div. No. of
Riders
Tot.
Completed
%
Completed
V/O WDN
HWT 4 3 75.00% - 1
MWT 10 10 100.00% - -
LWT 3 3 100.00% - -
Totals 17 16 94.12% 0 1


No Vet Outs






Jump to:  Heavyweight Middleweight Lightweight Junior
No. Rider Horse Place Time Leg
Speeds
Total
Km/Hr.
Vet Gate Times
(Mins:Secs)
Tot. Gate Time
(Hrs:Mins:Secs)
Heavyweight 
80 Jody Smith Natassija  [A] 07:21:00 11.9, 11.9, 10.3 11.56 01:00, 06:00, 05:00 00:12:00
62 Bronya Kennedy Rage On 09:06:00 9.2, 9.2, 10.0 9.34 17:00, 18:00, 21:00 00:56:00
106 Steve Ellis Playing With Fire  [AA] 09:06:00 9.2, 9.2, 10.0 9.34 17:00, 18:00, 21:00 00:56:00
115 Mark Shillabeer Shillabeer Tourism Wdn --- 10.8, 8.5 --- 17:00, 09:00 ---
Middleweight 
83 Jodie Luck Jirrima Verdict (BC) 06:13:00 14.2, 13.5, 13.2 13.67 09:00, 11:00, 27:00 00:47:00
91 Karen Alderton Cruising Icon  [A] 06:13:00 13.3, 14.1, 13.5 13.67 04:00, 07:00, 25:00 00:36:00
95 Melanie Scott Zaar 06:18:00 13.8, 12.7, 15.0 13.49 08:00, 11:00, 30:00 00:49:00
88 Tracy Brandon Castlebar Phite  [AA] 06:27:00 11.8, 13.7, 15.7 13.18 04:00, 04:00, 06:00 00:14:00
98 Bob Masters Prince Fabio  [A] 06:38:00 12.2, 12.3, 16.0 12.81 09:00, 12:00, 24:00 00:45:00
66 Kimberley Van Eck Omani Odissa  [A] 07:09:05 11.8, 12.6, 10.8 11.89 06:00, 04:00, 05:55 00:15:55
99 Jillian Bourton Centre Braveheart  [A] 07:21:00 11.6, 12.0, 10.7 11.56 05:00, 09:00, 02:00 00:16:00
89 Jean Sims Codgers Creek Orion 07:54:00 11.5, 10.3, 10.3 10.76 11:00, 15:00, 14:00 00:40:00
86 Jennifer Longstaff Summit Park Crusette  [A] 08:33:00 10.9, 9.3, 9.5 9.94 16:00, 24:00, 17:00 00:57:00
92 Bob Gurr Bindii Bint Grevillea  [A] 08:33:00 11.0, 9.1, 10.1 9.94 15:00, 30:00, 22:00 01:07:00
Lightweight 
111 Cheryl Bullock Jakassa Faliqha  [A] (BC) 06:49:00 13.2, 13.7, 9.5 12.47 06:00, 13:00, 11:00 00:30:00
114 Jessie Aistrope Halawa-sga  [A] 07:09:00 12.0, 12.4, 10.7 11.89 04:00, 04:00, 11:00 00:19:00
84 Emma Kirby Springfield Park Malibu Illusion 07:09:00 11.7, 12.5, 11.0 11.89 16:00, 16:00, 19:00 00:51:00
Jump to:  Heavyweight Middleweight Lightweight Junior

Select another ride from the 2010 South Australian calendar?

Note - This list may be incomplete - please contact your Registrar if you have any corrections.

Click to Print This Page